Прайс-лист - Активное сетевое оборудование - Мультиплексоры


Мультиплексоры

Бренд PartNumber Наименование Цена
Rad MP-2100M-ML-1E1 4U E1 ML SINGLE PORT 8,458.00
Rad data communications 3890050000 FCD-E1LC/V35/S/ETQN 85,764.12
Rad data communications 4010290000 OP-108L/B/ETH/SC/SF1 82,127.18
Rad data communications 4010300000 OP-108L/B/ETH/SC/SF2 83,311.30
Rad data communications 4010930000 OP-134/B/100M 151,059.88
Raisecom RC1201-4FE4E1T1-WP TDM over IP gateway, 4E1 unbalanced and balanced ports or 4T1 balanced ports, 4 10/100Mbps Ethernet RJ45, 1 SFP-based 1000Mbps Ethernet fiber port, SNMP and Inb 55,569.06
Raisecom RCMS2802-120LFE-BL-S2 Module, 2-slot wide, 4 E1 (120 balanced, RJ45) + 1 10/100 Ethernet (wire speed, RJ45) over fiber (single mode, dual-strand, 1310nm, 1060km), SNMP managed in R 19,453.40